To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 10:39:58 PM
matchday 37
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
39' MC Algiers MC Algiers 0:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
39' Newcastle Newcastle United 1:1 Manchester City Man City
Group Stage Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Group Stage Always Ready Club Always Ready 1:2 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Group Stage CD América CD América de Cali 1:3 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
matchday 8 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4:3 FC Botosani FC Botosani
matchday 8 Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 0:2 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
83' Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
matchday 30 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
matchday 37 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
matchday 37 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:3 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
matchday 37 Backa OFK Backa 0:5 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
matchday 3 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
matchday 3 FC Honka FC Honka 1:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
matchday 3 FC Haka FC Haka 0:3 FC KTP FC KTP
matchday 30 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
matchday 30 PFC Montana PFC Montana 0:2 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
matchday 10 Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 2:2 Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez
matchday 10 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 11:10 PM Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
matchday 5 D.C. United D.C. United 1:0 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
matchday 27 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 4:3 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
matchday 27 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:1 Abha Club Abha
matchday 27 Al-Ain Al-Ain 0:2 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
82' ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
24' Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
25' Kórdrengir Kórdrengir 0:1 UMF Selfoss Selfoss
24' Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:3 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
matchday 5 Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos FC 1:2 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
matchday 5 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 5:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
matchday 5 Caracas FC Caracas FC 11:00 PM Monagas SC Monagas SC
matchday 12 Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0:1 Manly United Manly United
matchday 21 Macarthur Macarthur FC 3:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
matchday 12 Melbour. Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 2:0 Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cav
matchday 12 Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens 5:1 Melbourne Knights Knights
matchday 14 Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
matchday 14 FK Nevezis FK Nevezis 0:1 FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann
matchday 14 Dainava Dainava Alytus 1:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
matchday 9 Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 0:2 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
matchday 9 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:0 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
matchday 26 FK Buducnost FK Buducnost Banovici 1:3 FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
matchday 22 Bank El Ahly Bank El Ahly 0:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
matchday 22 Ismaily Ismaily SC 3:2 Aswan SC Aswan SC
matchday 22 Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:2 El Masry SC El Masry
38' Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
matchday 4 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3:1 San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal
Group Stage Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Group Stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Group Stage Aragua FC Aragua FC 1:2 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Group Stage Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Group Stage SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Group Stage River Plate River Plate Asunción 2:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Group Stage Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Group Stage Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 4:0 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
Group Stage FK Ahal FK Ahal Akdasayak 3:1 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob
Group Stage Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings postponed Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC
Group Stage FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr 2:2 FK Khujand FK Khujand
matchday 11 Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
45' Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 2:0 HT St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
52' Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:0 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
45' Treaty United Treaty United 1:0 HT Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
45' Galway United Galway United FC 0:0 HT Wexford FC Wexford FC
45' UCD University College Dublin 0:0 HT Cork City FC Cork City
37' Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
matchday 24 Khimki 2 FK Khimki 2 4:0 Fakel-M Voronezh Fakel-M
matchday 33 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
80' Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:2 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Line-ups Braga SC Braga 11:15 PM Moreirense FC Moreirense
80' SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
82' Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
82' FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
80' Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
80' FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
matchday 24 FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
matchday 5 MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1:0 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
matchday 5 SX Chang'an At. Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 2:0 Zibo Cuju ZB Cuju
matchday 5 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:2 Shandong Taishan SD Taishan
matchday 5 GZ City Guangzhou City 0:0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions CZ Mighty Lions
matchday 33 Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 0:2 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
45' Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:0 HT Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
matchday 11 Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 0:1 FK Turan FK Turan
matchday 11 Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 1:0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
matchday 11 Aktobe FK Aktobe 1:1 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
matchday 11 FC Astana FC Astana 1:0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
matchday 8 AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 3:1 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
matchday 23 Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 3:1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Spurs U18
matchday 22 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:1 Sporting San José Sp. San José
matchday 22 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 1:0 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
matchday 22 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
matchday 22 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:2 Municipal Grecia Grecia
matchday 22 Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 Limón FC Limón FC
matchday 22 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0:0 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
matchday 24 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
matchday 24 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol 0:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
matchday 24 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 2:1 Shahrdari Astara Sh. Astara
matchday 24 Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 2:1 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
matchday 24 Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 0:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
matchday 12 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1:2 FC Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
matchday 12 Ventspils FK Ventspils 0:2 Valmiera FC Valmiera
matchday 12 Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:2 FK RFS RFS
matchday 27 FK Qabala FK Qabala 2:2 Sabah FK Sabah FK
matchday 27 Zira FC Zira FC 2:0 FK Sabail FK Sabail
matchday 27 Qarabag FK Qarabağ FK 2:0 Keshla FK Keshla
matchday 27 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 0:1 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
matchday 7 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 2:2 Utsiktens BK Utsikten
matchday 23 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:3 Roma Primavera Roma U19
matchday 12 Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:2 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
matchday 15 Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 1:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
matchday 23 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:0 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
matchday 23 Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Shahr Khodrou
matchday 23 FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 Foolad FC Foolad
matchday 23 Tractor Tractor FC 1:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
matchday 23 Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Quarter-Finals CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 CF América América
Quarter-Finals Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey